ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7797188
nr 779 7188
Albert Johansson
(1926-1998), Sverige
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), 43/260, signrad, -76, subject size: 36x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Albert Johansson (1926-1998), 43/260, signrad, -76, motivets mått: 36x49
Albert Johansson, Swedish born 1926, dead 1998.
800
SEK 350
Monday September 24 2012
at 17:19:04
21/9 17:25:06
300 kr
24/9 17:07:46